Envie de participer ?
27/02/22
FC LANGONNAIS 2 4 USMTCL D3
USMTCL D2 3 0 ES LONGEVILLAISE
USMTCL D4 0 7 ES RIVES DE L'YON 2
U18 R2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 4 1 AS LA CHATAIGNERAIE
U15 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 2 1 GJ ST FULGENT USBB 2
26/02/22
LA FRANCE D'AIZENAY 1 3 U16 R2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
U18 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 1 3 FCPB L'HERMENAULT
U15 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 0 2 GJ LES SABLES D'OLONNE 2
U13 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC Non Joué
U13 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 3 0 CHEFFOIS ANTIGNY ST MAURICE
U13 D3 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 8 3 LES SABLES TVEC 3
U13 D4 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC Non Joué
20/02/22
ES BELLEVILLE SUR VIE 4 3 USMTCL D2
USMTCL D3 2 4 FC2C ILE D'ELLE 2
USMTCL D4 0 8 CS POIROUX
U15 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 1 3 FC2C ILE D'ELLE CHAILLE VIX
13/02/22
USMTCL D4 0 3 FC ROCHE ROBRETIERES 3
SVF BENET DANVIX MAILLE 0 3 U15 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
06/02/22
U15 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 3 0 FC2C ILE D'ELLE CHAILLE VIX
05/02/22
Ent CHAILLE/DOIX/AS4V 0 3 U15 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
U18 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 0 3 GJ PAYS MAREUILLAIS
30/01/22
USMT CL D2 5 1 FC TALMONDAIS
USMT CL D4 0 4 US AUBIGNY 3
SC MAREUIL 2 2 3 USMT CL D3
U15 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 7 1 FCPB L'HERMENAULT 2
FOOT ESPOIR 0 1 U15 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
29/01/22
US HERMINOISE 6 1 U18 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
23/01/22
USMT CL D2 5 1 FOOT ESPOIR
ES LONGEVILLAISE 2 3 2 USMT CL D3
US HERMINOISE 3 0 U15 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
MATCH REPORTE
22/01/22
FOOT ESPOIR 3 3 U18 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
19/12/21
USMT CL D2 1 1 ASM LANDEVIEILLE (D3)
12/12/21
FCPB L'HERMENAULT 2 2 0 USMT CL D3
USMT CL D2 4 3 JF BOISSIERE DES LANDES
05/12/21
ES LONGEVILLAISE 2 7 1 USMT CL D4
USMT CL D3 0 4 FC LUCON 2
FC LES ESSARTS 2 2 2 USMT CL D2
U15 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 1 9 LE POIRE SUR VIE VF 2
GJ ARDELAY ST PAUL 5 0 U14 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
04/12/21
FC POUZAUGES BOCAGE 4 3 U18 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
U16 R2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 1 3 LA FRANCE D'AIZENAY
RC LA FLECHE 2 1 U18 R2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
BOURNEZEAU STE HERMINE 3 1 1 U13 D4 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
U13 D3 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 4 1 GJ FOUSSAIS L'ORBRIE
ESO LA ROCHE VENDEE 2 2 2 U13 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
FEC LA CHAIZE LE VICOMTE 1 5 U13 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
28/11/21
U15 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 1 6 GJ AUBIGNY ALLIANCES
USMT CL D3 2 3 USAV AUTIZE
USMT CL D2 1 1 SPS NIEUL LE DOLENT
USMT CL D4 3 0F SPS NIEUL LE DOLENT 3
U14 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 1 9 GJ MONTAIGU MVF EBB
27/11/21
U18 R2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 0 4 US CHANGE
U18 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 9 0 AS LA CHATAIGNERAIE
RC LA FLECHE 0 1 U16 R2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
U13 D4 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 4 5 SC MAREUIL 2
FC NIEUL MAILLEZAIS 2 4 2 U13 D3 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
U13 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 4 3 LES SABLES FCOC 2
U13 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 4 2 FC TALMONDAIS
21/11/21
FC TALMONDAIS 2 3F 0 USMTCL D4
USMTCL D3 1 1 FOOT ESPOIR 2
RS CLOUZEAUX 1 1 USMTCL D2
U14 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 3 2 GJ DOMPIERRE/LA FERRIERE/GENETOUZE
20/11/21
GJ PAYS MAREUILLAIS 6 1 U15 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
U18 D2 USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 3 1 BOUPEREMONPROUANT
U16 R2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 0 2 FC SABLE
U18 R2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 3 1 FC ST SEBASTIEN
U13 D4 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 21 1 FC2C ILE D'ELLE CHAILLE VIX
SVF BENET DANVIX MAILLE 2 5 U13 D3 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
U13 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 5 1 US AUBIGNY
U13 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 8 2 LES SABLES TVEC 2
14/11/21
USMT CL D2 3 0 FC VALLEE DU GRAON
USMT CL D4 1 2 ASMA MOUTIERS 2
USMT CL D3 1 1 FC VALLEE DU GRAON 2
U15 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 1 3 FC2C ILLE D'ELLE CHAILLE VIX
U14 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 1 0 LA FRANCE D'AIZENAY
13/11/21
AC LA CHAPELLE / ERDRE 5 2 U16 R2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
U18 R2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 2 3 GJ VARADES LOIRE AUXENCE
GJ PAYS MAREUILLAIS 0 7 U18 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
FC VALLEE DU GRAON 1 4 U13 D1 GJ USMTCL/ FC LUCON/ASMC
FC ACHARDS 4 7 U13 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
U13 D3 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 3 5 US BOURNEZEAU ST HILAIRE
07/11/21
ASMA MOUTIERS 2 1 USMT CL D2
USMT CL D3 3 3 ES LES PINEAUX
ES GROSBREUIL GIROUARD 3 4 3 USMT CL D4
U14 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 4 1 GJ LES SABLES OLONNE
U15 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 0 1 GJ TALMONT STE FOY
06/11/21
U13 D4 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 9 3 FOOT ESPOIR
FONTENAY VENDEE FOOT 3 4 5 U13 D3 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC
U13 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 4 2 ROSNAY/CHATEAUGUIBERT
U13 D1 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 1 2 MOUILLERON SPORT FOOTBALL
U18 D2 GJ USMTCL/FC LUCON/ASMC 2 5 US HERMINOISE
31/10/21
USMT CL D2 4 1 ESO LA ROCHE VENDEE 3
AS BESSAY CORPE 8 2 USMT CL D3
USMT CL D4 4 0 JF BOISSIÈRE DES LANDES 2
24/10/21
ES LONGEVILLAISE 2 1 USMT CL D2
USMT CL D3 3 1 FC LANGONNAIS
ES RIVES DE L'YON 2 5 1 USMT CL D4
17/10/21
PAYS CHANTONNAY FOOT 2 (D3) 1 0 USMT CL D3
USMT CL D4 2 3 PAYS CHANTONNAY FOOT 3 (D5)